Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Vanucci

Age: 40, born 14 March 1984

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Argentina

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matías Garfunkel


Lists

65 votes
Sexiest Sports Females (23 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Victoria Vanucci is an actress, known for Caiga quien caiga - CQC (1995), Bailando por un sueño (2006) and Susana Giménez (1998). She has been married to Matías Garfunkel since May 23, 2014. They have one child. She was previously married to Cristian Fabbiani. ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Argentinian (3), Brunette (3), Athlete (3), Hot (2), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Born 1984 (2), Gorgeous Bottom (1), Awesome Bosom (1), Holy Shit (1), Gorgeous Tennis Players (1), March 14 (1), WTA (1), Born In March (1), Glamour Model (1), Thong (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
2.3
4 Watched
2. La Pelu (2012)
0 want to see




Update feed

foljohnn 1 month, 1 week ago
john1870 1 month, 1 week ago
emilyhickman 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 10 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
fubard2 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
speed101 1 year, 4 months ago
jokesonme24 1 year, 5 months ago
thomaslungford 1 year, 6 months ago
nand 1 year, 9 months ago
texan 1 year, 10 months ago
jacov 2 years, 7 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 8 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
italiana 2 years, 9 months ago
chuuut 3 years, 1 month ago
wildwolf007 3 years, 1 month ago
chats 3 years, 1 month ago
paparazzis 3 years, 2 months ago
sexystring 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
1963 3 years, 4 months ago
Agirl 3 years, 4 months ago
girlsofmxgp 3 years, 5 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 5 months ago