Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Smurfit

Age: 44, born 31 March 1974

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Douglas Baxter


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
62 votes
Erin Go Bragh (Mná áille Na hÉireann) (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
59 votes
Badass Chicks On TV (87 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years ago
11 votes
My Perfect Irish Beauties (47 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Victoria Smurfit was born in 1974 in Dublin, Ireland. She is an actress, best known for The Beach (2000), Bulletproof Monk (2003) and About a Boy (2002).
Tags: Actress (3), Irish (3), Blonde (2), Born 1974 (1), European (1), Female (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2206 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2124 Watched
Rating:
5.2
570 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
891 Watched
Rating:
7.4
922 Watched
Rating:
7
129 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
5. Rush
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 3 days, 10 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Sloane in Missing "


Rah voted for 5 images 4 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 29 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

katrum voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Cruella DeVille from 101 Dalmatians."


TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Christian Vincent voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years ago
Incredible Irish Women (42 person items)
EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years ago
Incredible Irish Women (42 person items)
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
My Perfect Irish Beauties (47 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Incredible Irish Women (42 person items)
EmmaBell posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Shaunsie added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago