Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Victoria Eugenia Guadalupe Martínez del Río

Age: 58, born 31 May 1961

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Omar Fayad


Lists

44 votes
My Top 25 Women of 2014! (25 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
1 votes
born in year 1961 (54 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1961 (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Mexican (1), Brunette (1), Born 1961 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In May (1), Black Hair (1), May 31 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched




Movies

1. Perro callejero (1980)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Josue Garcia posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

"Dear senora victoria ruff o me mama jo josue garcia"


Josue Garcia posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Dear senora victoria ruff o me mama yo josue garcia armor mexico f"


MUZE rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago