Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Ainsle Pratt

Age: 49, born 18 December 1970

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: T.J. Scott


Lists

104 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
80 votes
The Great White North List (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Actresses with Martial Arts/Action Background (41 items)
list by playboydx
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Sci-Fi Connections (15 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
17 votes
17 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: When Victoria Pratt was born on December 18, 1970 in Chesley, Ontario, the residents of the tiny Canadian town had no way of knowing that they had a future Amazon Queen with a blue belt and swift legs in their midst. Something of a tomboy in her youth, Victoria nurtured her athletic side and became an accomplished runner by the time she entered Toronto's York University one year ahead of the rest of her class. While there she ran on, competing in the Commonwealth Games while consistently making the Dean's list. She graduated summa cum laude with a degree in kinesiology. She turned down a scholarship for a master's program ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (5), Actress (4), Born 1970 (3), Female (2), 1970 (2), Blonde (2), Whoa!!! (1), Hot (1), Kraken Bait (1), Holy Shit (1), Chesley Ontario Canada (1), December 18 (1), Born In December (1), Born In 1970 (1), Fitness Model (1), Xena (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2507 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1450 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1000 Watched
4. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
903 Watched
5. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
811 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
4. The Last Heist (2016)
Rating:
3.8
7 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sneaky55 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 6 months ago

KLH voted for an image 9 months ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Amazons (291 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Canadian Babes (21 person items)
yukonlyc voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 29 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie posted 68 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 21 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Super Cuties (327 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Norse Goddess (29 person items)
sh56 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

xxxTheRipperxxx posted a image 2 years ago

mtc voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »