Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Victoria Peterson

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Anne Theresa Peterson Cowsill

Age: 66, born 11 January 1958

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Cowsill


Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (21), American (7), Guitarist (5), Born 1958 (5), Legend (2), 80's (2), Musician (2), Songwriter (2), Guitar Player (2), Talented (2), Lyricist (2), Lead Guitarist (2), Songstress (2), Bangles (2), The Bangles (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7.1
2034 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
5.8
246 Watched
4. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
7.4
112 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
3. The Haircut (1982)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Music2023 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago