Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Tesson Lee

Age: 33, born 27 August 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (556 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Victoria Lee Videos

Cotton On Body -- Booster Bra Campaign video

1052 Views, 17 votes

Added 8 years ago


ROSA CLARA MAKING OF 2015 VICTORIA LEE

412 Views, 13 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

357 votes
252 votes
228 votes
220 votes
212 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.7
32 Watched




Movies

1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jacov voted for an image 14 hours, 12 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 9 hours ago

Dragoon2k 2 days, 11 hours ago
clarebare voted for 2 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 3 days, 9 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 16 hours ago

flatron96 voted for 2 images 5 days, 1 hour ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

rj607d 5 days, 20 hours ago
bigfan82 voted for 4 images 6 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (264 person items)

"105 images 1 over 300 + 7 over 200"


Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

ryan333 voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

muratk voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

JulesB posted 22 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

vulnurable voted for an image 1 month ago

vulnurable voted for an image 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 30 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

wetret voted for 40 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
zvbear 1 month, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »