Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Victoria Koblenko

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Koblenko (ะ’ั–ะบั‚ะพั€ั–ั ะšะพะฑะปะตะฝะบะพ)

Age: 43, born 19 December 1980

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Netherlands

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Evgeniy Levchenko


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Victoria Koblenko is an actress and a model. When Koblenko was 13 years old she came to the Netherland where she picked up the language very soon. When Koblenko was 18 years old she graduated from Gymnasium and started a new study, Political Science. During 2000 Victoria was offered a role in Holland's favorite soap opera "Goede tijden, slechte tijden" (1990). She decided to take the role of Isabella Kortenaer. In 2004 Koblenko got her first major movie role in the psychological thriller Stille Nacht (2004), a true story about a rapist, as Marieke. After finished the movie Victoria decided to quit Goede tijden ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Dutch (1), 1980 (1), Smart (1), Ukraine (1), Ukrainian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
2. Pauw & Witteman (2006)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Wie is de Mol? (1999)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sl8n8 (2006)
Rating:
5.6
14 want to see
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
3. Dood eind (2006)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
4. Homies (2015)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




Update feed

hvriez posted 18 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

hvriez posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

hvriez posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hvriez posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

hvriez posted 21 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hvriez posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

hvriez posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

hvriez posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

hvriez posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

hvriez posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

3DoctorWho 4 years ago
Henny voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

corradoman voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

Marek 7 years, 6 months ago
Marek posted 4 images 7 years, 6 months ago

fotofrank voted for 2 images 7 years, 9 months ago

fotofrank posted 9 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

fotofrank 7 years, 9 months ago
chance voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

Korell voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago
Korell 7 years, 11 months ago
Thomas Klassen 8 years, 2 months ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 8 years, 2 months ago
Battleax 8 years, 2 months ago