Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Dawn Justice

Age: 31, born 19 February 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Evan Berger


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
323 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 107 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Victoria Justice Videos

Victoria Justice dances to "Beggin' On Your Knees"

1450 Views, 6 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago


Victoria Justice - Gold

830 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

173 votes
161 votes
141 votes
116 votes
103 votes

Description: Victoria Justice was born Victoria Dawn Justice on February 19, 1993 in Hollywood, Florida and is an actress and singer. She is the daughter of Serene Reed and Zack Justice. Her mother is of Puerto Rican ancestry, while her father is of English, German, and Irish descent. She has a younger half-sister, Madison Reed. 34B-23-34 120lbs She rose to fame on Nickelodeon, starring as Lola Martinez in the television series, Zoey 101 (2005), and Tori Vega in the sitcom, Victorious (2010). She starred in the films, The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010), The First Time (2012) and Fun Size (2012). She released her debut single &quot ... (more)
Tags: Cute (43), Beautiful (40), Gorgeous (40), Hot (32), Stunning (28), Actress (27), American (26), Pretty (26), Born 1993 (25), Brunette (16), Female (14), Lovely (11), Stunner (11), Model (9), Breathtaking (9), Female Perfection (9), Goddess (7), Adorable (7), Attractive (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7.1
2034 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6
538 Watched
5. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
491 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The First Time (2013)
Rating:
7.1
193 Watched
Rating:
6.4
153 Watched
3. Fun Size (2012)
Rating:
5.6
124 Watched
Rating:
4.8
53 Watched
Rating:
4.5
30 Watched




Music

1. Merry Nickmas! (2012)
Rating:
6
2 own




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 3 hours, 43 minutes ago

TRUMP voted for an image 4 hours, 41 minutes ago
Darknight posted a image 6 hours, 53 minutes ago

GatorD voted for 2 images 1 day, 1 hour ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 1 hour ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 3 hours ago

bloodmoon voted for 2 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 8 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"5 images"


GatorD voted for 2 images 3 days, 2 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 days, 13 hours ago
josephhood83 posted 2 images 3 days, 16 hours ago

reallydoes voted for an image 5 days, 7 hours ago

Flounder voted for 4 images 6 days, 11 hours ago

GatorD voted for 5 images 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

GatorD voted for 5 images 1 week ago

GatorD voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

GatorD voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

dzera1995 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

fakeselsun posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

olaszkolda voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
deigismon posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

GatorD voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

GatorD voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

GatorD voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »