Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Germyn

Age: 28, born 11 February 1996

Country of origin: Norway

Currently Residing In: Sweden

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
35 votes
The Blushing Bride (377 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1037 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Victoria Germyn Videos



Photos

37 votes
23 votes
21 votes
20 votes
20 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 11th of February 1996 Birthplace: Bergen, Norway Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 180 cm (or 5'11") Weight: 53 kg (or 117 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 32-23-34 Bra/cup size: 32A Boobs: Real/Natural Instagram follower count: 81k ... (more)
Tags: Hot (21), Cute (21), Gorgeous (21), Beautiful (21), Pretty (21), Stunner (20), Perfection (20), Female Perfection (20), Stunning (20), Breathtaking (9), Perfect Body (9), Perfect (9), Model (7), Tall (5), Norwegian (4), Swedish (3), Blonde (2), Born 1996 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for 7 images [View All] 2 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 29 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

jurama33 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jurama33 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jonzie voted for an image 2 months ago

astruaad 2 months ago
SEK84 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ruaidhrรญgh 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

Wolves voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel 6 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 7 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 22 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Bruce 8 months ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 8 months ago

mfq voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
rpm3rd voted for 23 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
nitevision voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 9 months ago
Nevskij Prospekt voted for 4 images 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

yupper144 voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »