Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Elizabeth Crawford

Age: 33, born 30 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

22 votes
sexy black celebrities (202 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Most Beautiful Black Women On Earth (84 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
12 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
12 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Wwe (2), Wrestler (2), WWE Diva (2), Ebony (1), Alicia Fox (1), Born June 30 (1), Sexy (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
174 Watched
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
7.3
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
4.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daddy rated this 5/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Iago Montana rated this 4/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Emily rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 18 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Heather rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
JohnRedwood rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
joedaddy rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Droop added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
Mikkel rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
S.Spurs rated this 4/10 2 years, 1 month ago
bigdog1313 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
ninjawolf68 rated this 4/10 2 years, 11 months ago
scarywomen rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years ago
Can't Get Enough (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 64 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
American female (333 person items)
Snerkie added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Alicia Fox Seen in 2014 (w/Layla vs Nikki Bella & Emma)"