Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Elizabeth Coren

Age: 51, born 18 August 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Mitchell


Lists

4 votes
Classic Ladies (93 items)
list by topfe
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
1 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2012 โ™ฅ (66 items)
list by L90
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (2), English (1), Female (1), Married (1), Author (1), Tv Host (1), Journalist (1), Poker Player (1), UP TOPS (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. QI
Rating:
8
216 Watched
Rating:
7.1
114 Watched
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched
Rating:
8
65 Watched
Rating:
6.6
52 Watched




Books




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

henrik4075 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Declan40 5 months, 4 weeks ago
nand 9 months, 1 week ago
mrphotogen 1 year ago
modellovers 1 year, 1 month ago
topfe added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Classic Ladies (93 beauty items)
topfe voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

topfe 1 year, 2 months ago
topfe voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Killick voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

u123072 3 years, 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Killick voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

browser posted 21 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 โ™ฅ (66 person items)

"โ™ฅ Victoria Coren & David Mitchell โ™ฅ "


mavis410 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 5 years, 8 months ago
sh56 7 years ago
lechat voted for an image 7 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation 7 years, 6 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago