Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Victoria Cabello

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Ellen Cabello

Age: 43, born 12 March 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

10 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
6 votes
Italian women (133 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 1 day ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Victoria Ellen Cabello (Londra, 12 marzo 1975) è una conduttrice televisiva e attrice italiana. Victoria Cabello è nata a Londra (Regno Unito) da padre italiano e da madre inglese, ma è cresciuta a Valsolda, piccolo comune in provincia di Como a pochi chilometri dalla Svizzera. La Cabello esordisce nel 1996 come conduttrice nel programma Hit Hit in onda su TMC2/Videomusic e l'anno successivo conduce un programma di divulgazione scientifica in onda su un'emittente televisiva svizzera, la TSI. Ma la notorietà arriva nel 1997 quando diventa Veejay di MTV Italia, diventando una delle conduttrici storiche dell'emittente tel ... (more)
Tags: Italian (3), Born In London (1), 1975 (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), TV Presenter (1), Born 1975 (1), Italia (1), Italy (1), Italiana (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
65 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Italian women (133 person items)
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
DuckNation posted a image 8 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 6/10 8 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Byxcs added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Valsolda"


Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
amaledonne rated this 4/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago