Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victor Ronald Salva

Age: 64, born 29 March 1958

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

2 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Director/Producer Sex Scandals (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1264 Watched
Rating:
5.2
709 Watched
Rating:
6.3
360 Watched
Rating:
6.7
158 Watched
Rating:
5.9
59 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1264 Watched
Rating:
5.2
709 Watched
Rating:
6.3
360 Watched
Rating:
5.9
59 Watched
Rating:
3.8
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1264 Watched
Rating:
5.9
59 Watched
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

diabolical dr voodoo posted a image 4 months ago

Leo added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago