Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Victor Reinier

Stats

Birth Name: Victor Reinier Nieuwenhuijzen

Age: 59, born 2 May 1963

Country of origin: Netherlands


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
26 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
3. Caged (2011)
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
4. Pauw & Witteman (2006)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. De Parasiet (2020)
0 want to see




Update feed

tobsx90 3 years, 11 months ago