Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Victor Browne

Stats

Birth Name: Victor Arlen Browne Junior

Age: 55, born 24 May 1967

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos


Tags: American (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4517 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2164 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2069 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 54 (1998)
Rating:
5.6
340 Watched
Rating:
5.9
82 Watched
Rating:
6
6 want to see
Rating:
6
5 want to see
5. The Cottage (2012)
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched