Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vick Boateng

Age: 45, born 14 July 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (562 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Afropean Lovelies (116 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
43 votes
models with skin like chocolate (373 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years ago 3 comments

Photos

15 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Vicky is a British model of Ghanaian and Romanian origin, brown eyes, brunette Bust - 34" Waist - 26" Hips - 34" ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Romanian (1), Ghanian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff 9 months, 1 week ago
cudion added this to a list 10 months ago
nand 11 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year ago

Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer 1 year, 6 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

speed101 1 year, 7 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a 2 years ago
cappe 2 years, 4 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

12apreci8 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

12apreci8 2 years, 7 months ago
mjkalasky voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
williamm83 3 years, 6 months ago
jerryspring 3 years, 9 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

loucamel 3 years, 9 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Afropean Lovelies (116 beauty items)

" Of Ghanaian and Romanian origin."


shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
shotswerefired posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

synergyzer07 3 years, 10 months ago
simmerinbreeze voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

simmerinbreeze voted for an image 4 years ago

simmerinbreeze voted for an image 4 years ago


« Prev12 Next »