Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vicente del Bosque

Stats

Birth Name: Vicente del Bosque González

Age: 70, born 23 December 1950

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Trinidad López


Lists

37 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
World Cup 2014 Shocking Moments (10 items)
list by SpokeOne
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
FIFA World Cup Winners: Spain ★ (24 items)
list by Gallenum
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
2010 FIFA World Cup (587 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Coach (1), Footballer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
51 Watched
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

MUZE rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Gallenum added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
MA7AMAD added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago