Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viña Machado

Age: 36, born 16 June 1983

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

129 votes
Hot Colombian babes (20 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
126 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
109 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
85 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 3 comments

Viña Machado Videos

Viña Machado - Colombian Lingerie Model

300 Views

Added 2 years ago


Making of Akuali Swimwear, Vina Machado

259 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

32 votes
26 votes
22 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: vinamachado.com/ [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Notes: Viña Machado is an actress, known for The Game of the Hangman (2015), Súper pá (2008) and Correo de Inocentes (2011). She is a television celebrity in Colombia and has acted on several local TV shows as actress and presenter. Bio First Name: Viña Machado Country: CO Colombia Birthplace: Santa Marta, Magdalena, Colombia Birthdate: June 16th, 1983 Physical Attributes Hair: Dark Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5'8" / 1.73 m BWH Measurements: (US) 33-24-36 / (EU) 84-60-90 Dress: (US) ... (more)
Tags: 1983 (1), Colombia (1), Colombian (1), Brunette (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nevenuff voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Puron rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Ken Hunter voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ken Hunter rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Xivilai voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 2 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mielu68 voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mielu68 voted for an image 4 months ago

mielu68 voted for an image 4 months ago

mielu68 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 9 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago

redraider voted for an image 10 months ago

1970wildcat rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Jason posted 2 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Chica Latina (85 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jancas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »