Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronika Nová

Age: 38, born 20 May 1986

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Biser A. Arichtev


Lists

15 votes
Česká, Slovenská Herečka (257 items)
list by Henny
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
29 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
3. Zejtra naporád (2014)
0 want to see
4. Certova nevesta (2011)
0 want to see
5. Destová víla (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
2. Vyprávej (2009)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mrakomor posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Henny added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Česká, Slovenská Herečka (257 person items)
Henny posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago