Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Veronika Fasterová

Stats

Birth Name: Veronika Fasterova

Age: 35, born 8 October 1987

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

14 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Most Beautiful Women born in October (91 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Born in a small village in the Czech Republic she moved to Prague to work on her modeling career. Veronika started her modeling career in 2006, at the age of 18. She has done nude modeling for numerous websites and adult magazines including MET Art, Hegre Art, Watch4Beauty and most recently Penthouse, in July 2007. ... (more)
Tags: Czech (4), Hot (2), Leggy (2), Heels (1), Long Legs (1), Smoking Hot (1), Sweetie (1), European (1), Legs (1), Centerfold (1), Stockings (1), Holy Shit (1), Born 1987 (1), Penthouse (1), Hottie (1), Bikini (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vyvolení (2004)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Jens Hamann 1 month ago
nand 2 months ago
Nobody Important 8 months, 1 week ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 10 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
1963 1 year, 11 months ago
texan 2 years, 2 months ago