Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Verónica Zoppolo

Age: 31, born 24 June 1992

Country of origin: Uruguay

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
57 votes
around the world in 80 models. (79 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

32 votes
30 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Verónica Zoppolo is a Uruguayan model born on the 24th of June in 1992, in Montevideo, Uruguay. Place of birth: Uruguay Height: 5'9.3" ; 176cm Measurements: (US) 32-23-35 ; (EU) 81-58-89 Dress size: (US) 2-4 ; (EU) 32-34 Shoe size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 5 Agencies: Premier Model Management Elite Model Management - Amsterdam Angels & Demons Model Management Elite Model Management - Milan ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Uruguay (3), Uruguayan (3), Brunette (2), Hot (1), 1992 (1), Stunning (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Face (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1), Pulchritudinous (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

jabbazhouse1 voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago

gbot23579 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tunko voted for an image 3 months ago

Egb posted 2 images 3 months ago

Egb posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Egb posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Egb posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Egb posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Egb posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months ago

Egb posted 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

bluepascal added this to list 6 months, 1 week ago
Egb posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

garrone 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Egb posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Egb posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Egb posted a image 7 months ago

Egb posted 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months ago
Egb posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

emilyhickman 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Egb posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Egb posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dailynail 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Egb posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

eldelfin11 9 months ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 1 week ago
Egb posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
elliesmall11 9 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »