Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronika Schnetzlerovรก

Age: 46, born 14 April 1975

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Freckled Celebs (56 items)
list by wohana
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
33 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Veronica Zemanova Videos

Veronika Zemanova goes for a stroll

871 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


veronica zemanova

755 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

DO NOT POST
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

wtf added this to list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
portofino rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bombay rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
audigier1958 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
beachparty rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
spiralsun rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Samurai rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago