Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica LaVery

Age: 28, born 8 January 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

132 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years ago
125 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Tags: Model (2), Born 1991 (1), Cyber Girl (1), Born In January (1), American (1), January 8 (1), 11 (1), Born In California (1), Sacramento California USA (1), Playboy (1), 5+ (1), Brunette (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
1 want to see
2. The Letter Red (2018)
0 want to see
3. What Now (2015)
0 want to see




TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
offs voted for an image 6 months ago

radigast rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

blubba85 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

viper76 rated this 9/10 3 years ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago