Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Veronica Hart

Stats

Birth Name: Jane Esther Hamilton

Age: 64, born 27 October 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stan Clawson


Lists

14 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Directed by Paul Thomas Anderson (89 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Description: Veronica Hart [ born Jane Esther Hamilton on October 27, 1956 in Las Vegas, Nevada ] is a former adult adult film actress and current adult film director, editor and producer. Hart had one of the most loyal fan bases during the 1980s, because they considered Her scenes to be some of the most erotic. She was sometimes credited as V. Hart, Veronica Heart, Victoria Holt, Kathryn Stanleigh, Randee Styles or just Veronica. Hart is a multiple adult film award winner (like AFAA 1981 & 1982 Best Actress Award, AFAA 1982 Best Supporting Actress Award, CAFA 1982 Best Actress Award and others) and is a member of the AVN and XRCO Hall ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), Nose (4), Actress (3), American (3), Babe (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), United States (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Magnolia (1999)
Rating:
7.6
2127 Watched
2. Boogie Nights (1997)
Rating:
7.5
1626 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
Rating:
3.9
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1326 Watched
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched
4. Real Sex (1990)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see
2. Torn
0 want to see
0 want to see