Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Dunne

Age: 27, born 2 March 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
35 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards (49 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (300 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Veronica Dunne a California native, stars as the lead role of Marisa in the Disney Channel series "K.C.Undercover" opposite Disney veteran Zendaya. Dunne holds her own as Zendaya's on-screen best friend; the outgoing life of the party,and free spirit. Dunne, who began performing at the age of four, has acting in her blood; her father is Murphy Dunne ("The Blues Brothers"). She has grown up to stand on her own two feet with Musical Theater and stage as a foundation for her own acting career. Dunne got her first taste of professional theater when she starred as Cinderella in the Lythgoe Family Production of ... (more)
Tags: Born 1995 (2), 1995 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

2. Gift from My Ex (2018)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
471 Watched
Rating:
5.6
403 Watched
Rating:
6.7
146 Watched
4. Austin & Ally (2011)
Rating:
6
53 Watched
5. Dance Moms (2011)
Rating:
4.6
23 Watched




Update feed

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

disretired 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 5 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 6 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 9 months ago

dragonballz1 9 months, 4 weeks ago
deigismon posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

texan 1 year ago
deigismon posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
deigismon posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 4 months ago
Newyorkgiants2012 2 years, 5 months ago
deigismon posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

deigismon posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (204 beauty items)
djjetz 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

Milos Davidovic 3 years ago
Milos Davidovic voted for an image 3 years ago

abickford09 voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »