Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Veronica Brazil

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Cruz

Age: 65, born 12 October 1958

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Description: Veronica Brazil (born October 12, 1958 in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil) is a Brazilian retired former adult / nude model and porn star. Veronica worked as an exotic dancer before making her first pornographic films. She has appeared in a few pro-am films, but usually can be found in films whose theme is extremely large-breasted women. Brazil is best-known for playing Lorena Bobbitt in John Wayne Bobbitt…Uncut, the hardcore debut of the re-attached John Wayne Bobbitt. After a hiatus from making films, she returned in 2004 and appeared in 'Knocked Up Knockers', while being 6 months pregnant. Also known as: Veronica Bracil, Ve ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. NOTHING (1995)
0 want to see




Update feed

timrock 10 months, 2 weeks ago