Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Weronika Bielik

Age: 25, born 18 September 1993

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

3 votes
TOP 10 polish women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Veronica Bielik Videos

Veronica Bielik

159 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos

12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Instagram model and brand ambassador who has partnered with brands such as Monster Energy. She publishes photos from bikini and fashion shoots to her account, and has earned 1.1 million followers. She posted a first picture to her Instagram account in June of 2014. She became an ambassador for Women's Best. She is a fitness and healthy lifestyle advocate. She has a sister named Olivia. ... (more)
Tags: Polish (2), Poland (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Bootylicious (1), Fitness (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for 4 images 1 day, 9 hours ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 12 hours ago

offs posted 9 images [View All] 1 day, 12 hours ago

offs posted 9 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

mikrobas posted 4 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

bigarulez voted for an image 4 days, 5 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

radigast voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

ranwhite posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Payal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yolo voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

demo rated this 8/10 2 months ago
riani rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »