Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robin Carol Simpson

Age: 45, born 16 February 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1620 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

20 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Veronica Avluv [ born: Robin Carol Simpson on November 23, 1972 in Rowlett, Texas ] has been an adult film "actress" since February, 2010. Her mother was a concert pianist. Veronica grew up in Rowlett, Texas, where she was in both an all-state choir and on an all-state drill team, Veronica was the sole female skateboarder in her high school, and she was a singer in a band, and received training in both opera and the piano. Veronica began her career in the adult industry at age 18 working as a stripper at various clubs in the Dallas, Texas area. After taking a temporary hiatus from stripping, Veronica eventually moved t ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (8), Brunette (6), Female (5), Pornstar (5), American (5), Cougar (3), Porn (2), Hot (2), Awesome Body (2), Boobs (1), Fist (1), Brown Eyes (1), DVP (1), Wow (1), DAP (1), Beutiful (1), Anal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 1 day, 6 hours ago
chuckles76 rated this 2/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Jason rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Zapdos rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
tweetbirdy69 rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 6 months ago
diggins rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Huda Hamed rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 6/10 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 2/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 7/10 11 months ago