Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Verity Hensey

Age: 30, born 26 June 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Nationality: BritishOrigin: ManchesterHeight: 5'9"; 175Measurements: 33E-25.5-34.5; 84E-65-88Shoes: 8 (US); 6 (UK); 39.5 (EU) Hair: BlondeEyes: Blue/GreenAgenciesBoss Models Manchester (mother)Elite Models LondonKarin Models ParisFashion Models MilanBerta Models BarcelonaElite Models Stockholm
Tags: British (1), Model (1), ASOS (1), Bravissimo (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 3 months ago
Jamovitz posted 2 images [View All] 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
rufnex rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ernesttgn rated this 10/10 5 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 27 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

derreckmark voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ultradopestuff rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Jamovitz posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Jamovitz posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Jamovitz posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
seabirds rated this 10/10 12 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Michael posted 44 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mobdrob posted 127 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

angel1983 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Jamovitz rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mobdrob posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Michael posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

lax2121 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Michael rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Michael posted 112 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Alea posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »