Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vera Lúcia Fischer

Age: 67, born 27 November 1951

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

47 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
23 votes
Annoys me! (11 items)
list by ~bisny
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
22 votes
Brazilian actresses of the past (40 items)
list by Nusch
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 10 years ago
9 votes
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 items)
list by Nusch
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Fischer is a Brazilian actress of long-standing reputation and works in cinema and for the small screen, particularly for telenovelas.
Tags: Born 1951 (2), Female (1), Brazilian (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
6.3
80 Watched
Rating:
5.3
57 Watched
Rating:
5
62 Watched
Rating:
6
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
23 Watched
Rating:
3.3
27 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
4. I Love You (1981)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
5. Quilombo (1984)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

soulfulbeauty3 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 person items)
Nusch posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Svetlana Demorest voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago