Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginia Doglioli

Born: 23 November 1914 Died: 6 September 1969

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

20 votes
Actresses And Models_33_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Italy (1), Actress (1), Born 1914 (1), Died 1969 (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
11 Watched
Rating:
5
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen