Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Verónica Schneider

Stats

Birth Name: Verónica Schneider Rodríguez

Age: 42, born 16 December 1978

Country of origin: Venezuela

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
44 votes
The Latin American Women League (MOVED) (59 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 46 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
qorachius posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

qorachius rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 years, 8 months ago