Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Verónica Fernández Echegaray

Age: 35, born 16 June 1983

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

14 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Verónica Echegui Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Verónica Echegui was born on June 16, 1983 in Madrid, Spain as Verónica Fernández de Echegaray. She is an actress, known for Let Yourself Go (2017), Fortitude (2015) and Katmandú, un espejo en el cielo (2011). ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Spanish (1), Actress (1), Born In 1983 (1), 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
155 Watched
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched
Rating:
4.3
12 Watched
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

marenarobros rated this 7/10 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 4 months ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 4 months ago

perod voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

perod posted 2 images 4 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

wisecracker rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Léna voted for 3 images 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Ricky voted for an image 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

ogioooo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
GreenPheasant voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »