Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mercedes Mígel Carpio

Age: 41, born 18 February 1979

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments

View all Vega lists

Vega Videos

Vega - Mejor Mañana

13 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Vega videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Vega pictures
Tags: Spanish (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
3. Cine de barrio (1995)
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Arizona posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

morenete posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago