Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vasily Sergeevich Stepanov

Age: 33, born 14 January 1986

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 6' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

138 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
52 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
29 votes
most beautiful couples; (34 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Vasiliy Stepanov Videos

vasiliy stepanov & svetlana khodchenkova

19 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: ¡Vasiliy Sergeevich Stepanov (Russian: Васи́лий Сергее́вич Степа́нов; born January 14, 1986 in Moscow, Soviet Union) is a Russian actor who debuted in Bondarchuk's film The Inhabited Island as Maxim Kammerer (voiced by Maxim Matveev). Vasiliy Stepanov was born in Moscow in the Russian family of militsioner and saleswoman. His school holidays he mostly spent in the country, at his grandmother's. He graduated from College of Physical Education and Sports, with teaching credentials. He is a candidate for master of hand to hand combat, despite being a smoker with experience. At present, Vasiliy Step ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Model (3), Actor (3), Born In 1986 (1), Beauty (1), I Would Do Him (1), Male (1), Needs A Man (1), Hot (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Sexy (1), Horny (1), Gorgeous (1), Russia (1), Handsome (1), Cute (1), Hung (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.5
26 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 5 days, 5 hours ago
Actors (281 person items)
Magdalena rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
minak34 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

matt added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago