Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 吳建豪 / Wu Jian Hao

Age: 40, born 7 August 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (949 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Vanness Wu Videos

VanNess Wu - Destined

68 Views

Added 5 years ago


VanNess Wu - Reason

38 Views

Added 5 years ago


VanNess Wu - Love Over Time

37 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Leo (1), Type A (1), JVKV (1), F4 (1), Born 1978 (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Taiwanese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
50 Watched
2. Dragon Blade (2015)
Rating:
6.3
46 Watched
Rating:
5.8
22 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
28 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

echo added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (949 person items)
echo rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago