Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanna Marie Rosich

Age: 62, born 18 February 1957

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

122 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
95 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 8 comments
53 votes
The "Back In The Day" Hot List (101 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1036 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Dames (755 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Vanna White Videos

Marie - Vanna White

84 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Vanna White [ born: Vanna Marie Rosich on February 18, 1957 in North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina ] is an American television personality and film actress best known as the hostess of Wheel of Fortune since 1982.Vanna White's biological father, Miguel Rosich, was born in Puerto Rico. Vanna was eventually adopted by her step-father, Herbert Stackley White Jr., and took his surname.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1654 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1625 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
6.3
916 Watched
Rating:
5
877 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1215 Watched
Rating:
3.9
186 Watched
Rating:
8.1
81 Watched
5. Looker (1981)
Rating:
5.7
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gene2 voted for an image 2 months ago

gene2 voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Dan Mann voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Dan Mann voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ereynolds voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Michael voted for an image 8 months ago

kreynolds voted for an image 8 months ago

Duckman posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

joseph voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

drakkargermany voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

rockyhockey voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Jack Johnson posted a comment 2 years ago

“What Is This Green Thing That Vanna White Is Wearing That Is Peeking Under Her Shirt In These Pictures?:

http://www.listal.com/viewimage/9896827

http://www.listal.com/viewimage/9896836

http://www.listal.com/viewimage/9896841

Where Can I Find A Colorized Version Of This Other Picture That Shows Her Wearing This Green Thing?:

http://www.listal.com/viewimage/9896842

Can You Please Present To Me A Colorized Version Of This Other Picture That Shows Her Wearing This Green Thing?

Where Can I Find Other Pictures Of Her Wearing That Green Thing Including Pictures That Show Her Wearing It Without That Shirt?

Is It The Bottom Part Of A 1 Piece Bathing Suit,The Bottom Part Of A 2 Piece Bathing Suit,”

william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago

« Prev12 Next »