Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Jane Zima

Age: 32, born 17 December 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
The Garden State (41 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Vanessa Zima is the younger sister of actress Madeline Zima and the older sister of actress Yvonne Zima.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1233 Watched
Rating:
6.8
77 Watched
4. Cavedweller (2004)
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
142 Watched
Rating:
5.3
56 Watched
Rating:
7
32 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Kitt voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Zero11 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago