Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Morgan Mziray

Age: 30, born 23 March 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Kopech


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
Love Bites (82 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Vanessa Morgan Videos

My Babysitter's a Vampire TV Series Trailer

98 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

22 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Vanessa Morgan is a Canadian actress and singer best known for her roles as Bird in the MTV teen drama Finding Carter, Amanda Pierce in the Family Channel series The Latest Buzz and Sarah in the television film My Babysitter's a Vampire and the television series of the same name. Morgan was born in Ottawa, Ontario. Her father is East African and her mother is Scottish. Morgan won the Junior Miss America 1999 pageant and graduated from Colonel By Secondary School in 2010. She studied philosophy at Queen's University. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1992 (3), Cute (2), 1992 (2), Hot (1), Mulatta (1), Insta (1), 23 March (1), Holy Shit (1), Stunner (1), Ebony (1), March 23 (1), Born In 1992 (1), Mixed (1), Brown Eyes (1), Petite (1), 1 **** (1), Biracial (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
308 Watched
Rating:
7
170 Watched
3. Lip Sync Battle (2015)
Rating:
7.6
37 Watched
Rating:
7.3
30 Watched
Rating:
4.7
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Frankie & Alice (2014)
Rating:
6.2
40 Watched
2. Geek Charming (2011)
Rating:
6
54 Watched
Rating:
1.5
7 want to see
4. Pimp (2018)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

Edu added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
The most attractive actresses (1118 person items)
Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

poluzculture 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago
noname2000 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jcandon 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jacsal44 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fcccc voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jouisance 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jouisance voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Darknight posted a image 3 months ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 4 months ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
nand 4 months ago
Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

sarah22 voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »