Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Mejia

Age: 28, born 12 May 1990

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: From Colombia, Vanessa Mejia is known around the world as a successful Brazilian fitness model and bikini competitor. Vanessa became an internet sensation, quickly attracting a huge following on social media, who are inspired by her impressive physique. She represents an awesome and healthy lifestyle, and is continuously growing her business and social media sites, where she motivates women around the world to start their own fitness journey. ... (more)
Tags: Ink (1), Fit (1), Curves (1), Stacked (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
rdible1 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
unforgiven rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
orca voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 10 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 10 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 10 months ago

playboydx voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

Mdewman voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

beercan75 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
beercan75 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

coolrunnings voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

burnodo voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

burnodo posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »