Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sally Vanessa Ortiz

Age: 53, born 15 October 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

94 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
64 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
Top 40 hot women over 40 (40 items)
list by issaack
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
Pocket Rockets (61 items)
list by stevie08
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
48 votes
My Celebrity MILFs (37 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

Vanessa Marcil Videos

EXCLUSIVE - The Nanny Express on Hallmark Channel

179 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Vanessa Marcil Maxim Hot 100

950 Views

Added 10 years ago


Miss Maxim U.K.: Rachael Cordingley

746 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

48 votes
35 votes
31 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Description: Vanessa Marcil was born Sally Vanessa Ortiz, on October 15, 1969 in Indio, California. The youngest of four children, Marcil moved with the rest of her family to Anchorage, Alaska. By age 8, Marcil began acting in a local theater in Palm Desert, after she and her family returned to California. Although she was acting at an early age, Marcil studied law after graduating from high school. She finally decided to pursue a career in acting and took her theatrical talents to the stage in performances such as Neil Simon's Fools, Pygmalion, The Miracle Worker, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Southern Rapture, co-starring country music singer ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), American (7), Female (5), Born 1968 (4), Brunette (4), Petite (3), Olive Skin (2), Actor (2), The Rock (2), 90210 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Mom (2), Las Vegas (2), Stunner (1), Hot (1), Born In October (1), Maxim (1), Born In 1969 (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
955 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
4. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
600 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
501 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Rock (1996)
Rating:
6.9
2118 Watched
2. The Bannen Way (2010)
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
3. Code Hunter (2002)
Rating:
10
5 want to see
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2160 person items)
Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
lovedriver posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"Vanessa is so adorable. Keep smiling Vanessa!"


davrof voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe Jones voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 10 months ago
flaviobu voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

listalbob voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

donpa posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Madinina posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jemate voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

faster voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

donpa added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Favorite Person (28 person items)
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 2 years ago

donpa voted for 5 images 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Vanessa has 1 child: โ€ข Kassius Marcil-Green"


Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
dume2a voted for 4 images 3 years ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 years ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 3 years ago

Edu added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
The most attractive actresses (1041 person items)
jojoba posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »