Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Kelly

Age: 45, born 25 February 1974

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Luciano Flamini


Lists

113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
48 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
16 votes
Australian Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
Australian Actresses/Models with Irish Names (36 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Former member of the pop group Deep Obsession.
Tags: Tall (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.1
1439 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 2 years ago

carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

chinmay5233 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

burnodo voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Jason voted for an image 3 years ago

dasleandro voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

voyager888 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago