Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Hessler

Age: 34, born 21 January 1988

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments

Vanessa Hessler Videos

VANESSA HESSLER intervista WWW.RBCASTING.COM

727 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Alice storytelling

708 Views, 2 votes, 3 comments

Added 9 years ago


Alessandro Couture 2012 - Vanessa Hessler - Paris in love

433 Views, 2 votes, 3 comments

Added 9 years ago




Photos

121 votes
99 votes
80 votes
79 votes
75 votes

Description: Vanessa Hessler is an Italian model and actress. She has been a model since she was 15, and has appeared in many publications throughout Italy and Germany. Hessler was born to Gabriella, an Italian and John, an American. She lived in Rome until she was 8, then moved to Washington D.C., her father's birthplace. In 2002 she returned to Italy and started working as a model. She speaks Italian, English and French. She worked for Donna sotto le stelle and Notte Mediterranea, both on TV. In 2004, she was chosen for a Korff's advertising campaign and for Alta Roma Alta Moda, the Rome fashion week. She lives in Rome and Washing ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (66), Gorgeous (64), Hot (64), Stunning (62), Cute (60), Stunner (58), Pretty (56), Model (55), Breathtaking (47), Blonde (30), Italian (14), Sensual (12), Goddess (12), Supermodel (12), Perfection (11), Perfect (11), Perfect Body (9), Tall (9), High Fashion Model (8)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
227 Watched
Rating:
3.8
33 Watched
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Update feed

ressan voted for an image 2 days, 4 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 2 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"1 image"


thomaslungford 5 days, 5 hours ago
perod voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

englishman 1 week, 2 days ago
Parte34 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

ressan voted for 28 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

ressan 1 week, 3 days ago
Parte34 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Parte34 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Parte34 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Parte34 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Parte34 1 week, 3 days ago
Elizabeth of York voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Maria Farioli voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Maria Farioli 1 week, 5 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Italian women (280 person items)
Canada4Life voted for 27 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

alfie22 2 weeks, 6 days ago
parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Calabria voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Calabria 3 weeks, 5 days ago
michealoh 4 weeks, 1 day ago
londoner 1 month ago
Dragoon2k 1 month ago
ncp 1 month ago
ohara 1 month ago
caliban1978 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month ago

caliban1978 1 month ago
yourievnamaria voted for an image 1 month ago

yourievnamaria 1 month ago
lolllll11 1 month ago
ouch21 1 month ago
tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

nate1882 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jensen2222 1 month, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 32 Next »