Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Hanson

Age: 28, born 13 August 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
86 votes
Tenny B Models (33 items)
list by mkah00
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
SI Swimsuit Casting Calls 2018 (106 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 8 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Vanessa Hanson Videos

TeenyB Bikinis journey to Lake Tahoe

169 Views

Added 1 year ago


SI Swimsuit 2017 Casting Call: Vanessa Hanson

137 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

23 votes
21 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Vanessa Hanson is an American model. Her exotic looks come from a mixed background of Mexican, German and Norwegian. She is represented by Ford Models across the US and Innovative Artists in Los Angeles, where she currently resides. You may know her best as one of the UFC Octagon Girls or you may have seen her image, shopping at one of your favorite stores. She has modeled for a wide variety of clients including: Frederick's of Hollywood, Joico, TJ Maxx, Obey, Self Magazine, Tory Burch, Nasty Gal…etc. Vanessa was born and raised in Orange County, California. She fits the mold of the ideal California girl with her easy ... (more)
Tags: UFC Ring Girl (2), Tattoos (1), American (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Brown Eyes (1), TB (1), Ring Girl (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for an image 6 days, 18 hours ago

raizen717 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
ss5kashu rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Daniel M Nielsen rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
pirate0312 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
astray107 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"with CHRISSY BLAIR"


zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coroner voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

offs voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

rdible1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

124 voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

legna rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
foxxx voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

northernhokie posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 12 months ago
ORION added this to a list 2 years ago
EVC posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

king12345 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

pstillove rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »