Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Axente

Age: 23, born 19 November 1995

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
157 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
111 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 5 years ago 18 comments
110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 12 comments

Vanessa Axente Videos

Summer 2014 Makeup Collection Reflets d'Été de CHANEL

65 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


LES 4 OMBRES Inspired by an Icon - CHANEL

47 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mototo rated this 7/10 1 day, 9 hours ago
mototo voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

belen33 posted 4 images [View All] 1 month ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
belen33 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

belen33 posted 2 images 2 months ago

Acaccia voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

Acaccia posted 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cacec posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

emberlin posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
emberlin added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Models from Hungary (23 fashion items)
Darthmasco voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 10 months ago

anjelesaangel rated this 1/10 10 months ago
Acaccia posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ST9156 added this to list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
minhpalvin rated this 10/10 12 months ago
aestetiker voted for an image 12 months ago

Na deargáin rated this 1/10 1 year ago
Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

asot voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »