Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valery Kaufman

Age: 30, born 30 May 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
Russian Women (1646 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
This List Should be "Numero" Uno! (56 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Valery Kaufman Videos

VALERY KAUFMAN Model by Fashion Channel

149 Views

Added 8 years ago


SAINT LAURENT / FALL WINTER 14

71 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Valery Kaufman (Russian: Валерия Кауфман; born 30 May 1994) is a Russian model best known for walking in Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2015 and Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2016. Ranked by Models.com as one of the Top 50 Rising Star Models in the world, she is a fashion model who has participated in Paris, Milan and New York fashion weeks. She has worked with innumerable top fashion houses and designers including but not limited to Alexander Wang, Christian Dior, Gucci and Valentino. From 2014 to 2022, she was in a relationship with American musician and actor Jared Leto. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Russia (3), 1994 (2), Brunette (2), Russian (1), Female (1), Blue Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Nose Job (1), Blue Green Eyes (1), For Love And Lemons (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 3 days, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 days, 16 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

tunasniff voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tunasniff voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

bigfan82 1 month ago
tunasniff voted for an image 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 41 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

homeslice06 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »