Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeriia Karaman

Age: 25, born 15 August 1994

Country of origin: Moldova, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
39 votes
Top Girls (802 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Valeriia Karaman Videos

Valeria

21 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Full Name: Valeriia Karaman Hair: Dark Blonde Eyes: Grey/Green Height: 177cm / 5′9.5″ Bust: 78 cm / 30″ Waist: 59 cm / 23″ Hips: 88 cm / 34.5″ Place of Origin: Bendery, Moldova Date of Birth: August 15 Agencies: Mother Agency: Mappamondo LTD Paris: Game Model Management Milan: Why Not Model Management London: Premier Model Management Hamburg: Iconic Management Tokyo: Stage Tokyo Model Agency ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1), Moldova (1), Moldovans (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.5
30 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Moldovan Women (21 person items)
samolena voted for an image 1 year ago

Lena voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
iknowthat posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
barpaljoskri voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

perod voted for 5 images 2 years ago

Lance John Anderson voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

redraider voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
parryj posted 160 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

audrey rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

angel1983 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
samolena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Top Girls (802 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
samolena voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Life is Life voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
lolkaboom1 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
psow voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago