Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie van der Graaf

Age: 32, born 12 February 1992

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
100 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 8 comments
80 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Valerie Van Der Graaf Videos

Time to Shine - Video Lookbook

763 Views

Added 11 years ago


PROMISE UNDERWEAR 2012.mov

516 Views

Added 11 years ago


JANTZEN - Keep 'Em Waiting

433 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

51 votes
34 votes
29 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Description: Valerie van der Graaf is the Playboy Playmate of the Month for August 2016 Nationality: Dutch Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Date of birth: 1992 Place of birth: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands Height: 5'10.5" ; 179cm Measurements: (US) 31-23-34 ; (EU) 79-58.5-86.5 Dress size(US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 Mother agency: SPS Model Management Agencies Viva Models - Paris Select Model Management Women Management - Milan Women Management - Paris UNO Barcelona Pearl Model Management Advertisements Björn Borg , Deicy , Hilfiger Denim , Jantzen , Topshop makeup , Yamamay ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (6), Dutch (5), Model (5), 1992 (4), Blue Eyes (3), Tall (3), Sports Illustrated (1), 34 C (1), 1.80 (1), Boux Avenue (1), Divine Dutch Girls (1), C Cup (1), High Fashion Model (1), 5' 10" (1), SI Swimsuit (1), Nordstrom (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

trashmedicmain voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

denisvoron 1 week, 4 days ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1313 person items)
tiko voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

roger67560 1 month, 1 week ago
roger67560 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

mddegrande 1 month, 3 weeks ago
gwadran voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

PwopaNawty 2 months, 3 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 4 months ago

James OK 4 months, 1 week ago
James OK voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

usafsg 4 months, 2 weeks ago
listalbob voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 7 months ago

tiko voted for an image 7 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

foljohnn 8 months ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

pppddd 9 months ago
rj607d 9 months, 1 week ago
rj607d voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 10 months ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 10 months ago

tunasniff 10 months ago
potno 10 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 10 months, 2 weeks ago
themasterbate 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

amyleigh 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »