Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Valerie Solanas

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie Jean Solanas

Born: 9 April 1936 Died: 25 April 1988

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Cold Bloded Killer (1), Scum (1), Feminist (1), Murderer (1), Crazy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
26 want to see
Rating:
7.4
19 want to see
3. I, a Man (1967)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
4. Bike Boy (1967)
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Books

Rating:
5
2 own
0 want this




Movies written by

1. Scum Manifesto (1976)
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Oliver rated this 1/10 5 months, 1 week ago