Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Rudenko

Age: 23, born 23 August 1998

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
The Blushing Bride (301 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (474 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Valeria Rudenko Videos

Model Photo shoot - Valeria

253 Views

Added 4 years ago


VALERIA RUDY

203 Views

Added 5 years ago


Valeria RUDENKO free hands - 2012 Vitry Cup

162 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

47 votes
27 votes
27 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Valeria Rudenko is a model and a contestant in the Miss Ukraine Pageant.
Tags: Hot (26), Beautiful (26), Gorgeous (26), Stunner (25), Cute (25), Pretty (25), Stunning (25), Perfection (24), Female Perfection (23), Perfect (15), Breathtaking (15), Perfect Body (14), Model (13), Tall (5), Ukraine (3), Ukrainian (3), Beauty Queen (2), Blue Eyes (2), Brunette (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

natalee69 5 hours, 48 minutes ago
garrone 6 hours, 50 minutes ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 7 hours, 11 minutes ago

davrof voted for an image 1 day ago

zaq124 voted for 163 images [View All] 1 day ago

zaq124 voted for 314 images [View All] 1 day, 1 hour ago

zaq124 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 day, 2 hours ago

zaq124 voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago

zaq124 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

zaq124 1 day, 9 hours ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago
Pierson Bruno 2 days, 18 hours ago
Bolzanothm 2 days, 23 hours ago
Kyle Ellis 4 days, 2 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

ragnarson voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

ragnarson 1 week, 2 days ago
Faora27 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Faora27 1 week, 3 days ago
Crt22x voted for 30 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Crt22x 1 week, 5 days ago
Jack Irish voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Jack Irish 3 weeks ago
aela17 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

aela17 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Sabre 3 weeks, 6 days ago
dphoddep 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kate23UK voted for an image 1 month ago

Kate23UK 1 month ago
Hat-Trick voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month ago

Hat-Trick 1 month ago
Major Sharpe voted for 77 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Major Sharpe 1 month, 1 week ago
The General voted for 37 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

The General 1 month, 1 week ago
kalkor added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
ITM voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ITM 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »